THANK YOU TO OUR MAJOR SPONSORS 

e_Home_Savings_and_Loan_Company_of_Youngstown_Ohio_684981_i0

 Corporate Donors List 

 NAMING RIGHTERS $10K+ 

  • Akron Children's Hospital Mahoning Valley

  • In Memory of Nik Amstutz

  • Associated School Employees Credit Union

  • Beard Family

  • Boardman Gridiron Club

  • Boardman Rotary Club

  • Boardman Subaru

  • Cocca's Pizza

  • Compco Industries

  • Cortland Banks

  • Dunkin Donuts

  • Farmers National Bank

  • FastSigns Boardman

  • Home Savings and Loan

  • J. Ford Crandall Foundation

  • Jones Wealth Management ‐ Merrill Lynch

  • Frank and Charleen Lazzeri

  • Masonry Materials Plus

  • Pallante Family

  • Prout Boiler, Heating, & Welding, Inc.

  • Refresh Dental

  • Sweeney Chevrolet Buick GMC

  • Taylor Kia of Boardman

  • Bill and Karen Veri

To honor those making campaign commitments ranging from $10,000 and above, the Boardman Booster Club invites donors/companies to name specific areas of the new athletic complex in their own name or as tributes or memorials to others.
All naming rights opportunities have a life of ten years.

 

 

If your company is interested in further discussing these opportunities and payment terms, please email or contact

 

Bruce Flyak

 President of the Boardman Booster Club

via phone at 330-518-6779

 

Individual/Family donors of $10,000 and above are also invited to inquire about these naming rights opportunities.

 

PLATINUM $5K+

  • Cailor Fleming Insurance

  • Hill, Barth, and King, LLC

  • Robert Senn Studio

  • Simon Roofing

  • The Bliss Foundation

  • Youngstown Orthopaedic Associates

GOLD $3K+

  • Boardman Band and Orchestra Parents

  • In Memory of Keith Kavinsky #34 and Jim Carney #66 - Class of 1985

  • Dr. & Mrs. James H. Fulks

  • Lee Olson Family - Lee, June, Karen, Bill, Bev, Barb

  • The Schmutz Family

SILVER $1K+

  • Avion & Drake's Landing Banquet Centers  

  • Bridge of Hope Church

  • Brown's Drug Store

  • Bruno Brothers Pizza

  • Citizens for Ron Gerberry

  • Covelli Enterprises

  • Kiwanis Club of Boardman

  • Mahoning Valley Imaging - Dr. Dean Ball

  • Mayo & Associates Realtors

  • Onyx Power & Gas Consulting

  • Pizza Joe's Boardman

  • Schwebel Family Foundation

  • The Waypoint Group at Morgan Stanley

  • W.B. Becherer, Inc./Modernfold

SPARTAN $500+

  • Class of 1946

  • Class of 1957

  • In Memory of Nik Amstutz - The Four Square Club

  • Bobosky Family - Charles & Katherine, Charles & Pamela, David & Margie

  • David and Marilyn Brenner

  • Nick, Diana, Mike Deonofrio

  • Ted and Julie Downie

  • Tim & Jenny Jamison

  • Lawrence & Anita Napolitan & Family

  • The O'Halloran Family

  • Mark, Lynne, Amy, Jill, Megan Perencevic

  •  David and Charlene Reed Class of '82

  • Jane Rich Class of 1972

  • Jim Stitt

  • AJ and Sarah Turner and Family

  • Robert & Helen Vaclav

  • Wagner - Rick 67, Bev, Aaron 97, David 99, Sarah 01

  • Jeff Wilkie

  • Apostalakis Auto Group

  • Boardman Fraternal Order of Police Lodge 43

  • Boardman Optimist Club

  • Kohl's

Maroon & White $250+

  • John, Yvonne, Nathaniel, Cora, and Benjamin Ams

  • The Armburgers

  • Cory Beight

  • BHS 2014 Secretaries & KK

  • Mr. Calhoun/Mrs. Scheetz BCMS 8th Grade History Classes of 2015

  • John & Millie Campean

  • Class of 1979 …the last and the best of the 70's

  • Rick and Gina Cook and Family

  • The Covan Family

  • Doris Parknavy Daniszewski

  • Thomas Davis

  • In Memory of Pete & Vera Evanoff

  • Raymond & Barbara Evans-Moore (Class of 1973)

  • Cheryl Morgan Foley

  • Bob and Diane Franczkowski

  • Charlie Hillman

  • The Himes Family

  • In Memory of Frank and Catherine Holzschuh

  • Larry & Jess Knittle Class of 1995/2002

  • Mike and Holly Marrie 

  • Tony and Kelly Nigro

  • The Pacellas - Tony, Jodi, Mark, & Anthony

  • Parisi Excavating Corp.

  • Michael & Kim Porter

  • Patrick Ranalli

  • The Sammon Family

  • Randy and Tracey Smrek

  • Bob & Peggy Snyder

  • Dave and Kate Spires

  • Ben Sunderlin

  • Diane Duby Teets

  • Nancy and Bill Terlesky

  • The Ventresco Family

  • The Williams Family - Brian Pam Jason Zack

  • Parisi Excavating Corp.

Patron $100+

  • Dale and Dwenn Alexander

  • Joe & Ellie Alfano

  • Ron Anderson

  • Carl and Melanie Angiuli & Family

  • Bob and Bobbie Baghurst

  • Jim and Janet Bailey

  • Colleen 2012 Caty 2014 Jimmy 2019 Baker

  • Albert & Diane Barnett

  • Bill and Barb Barsch

  • Joe & Gail (Dean) Bartholomew

  • Stephen & Patricia Basic

  • Tom & Laura Basista

  • The Beans - Tom, Beth, Jeff, & Kristen

  • Nick Berardino

  • Joshua L. Berman - Class of 1993

  • Stacy L. Berman Racer

  • Stephen R. and Barbara L. Berman

  • Scott Burin Family

  • Jean Renee Chengelis

  • Carlo and Jamie Cordon

  • John E. Davis '60

  • James H. Davis '71

  • Eric Diefenderfer & Family

  • Frank and Donna Dravecky

  • Laurel Ducay 

  • The Duda's- Mike, Steph, Michael (13) & Alex (16)

  • Lauren Marie Ellis and Carson Christopher Ellis

  • Chester P. Feret Family

  • Delbert L. Fischer,  MD

  • In Memory of Michael & Martha Flyak

  • Ed Fowler

  • Shirley Freed-Matula

  • Mrs. James Fulks

  • Jack and Linda Gabrieli

  • Tony and Charlene Galose

  • Matt and Megan Gambrel

  • Dave Ghossain and Family

  • John and Shirley Gibson

  • Michael J. Glazzy, Class of 1948

  • Doris Gluck

  • Goldsboro Family

  • Jim Gorman

  • Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Green

  • Stephen Gregg

  • Nicholas Gregg

  • The Hall Family - Lyndsie 07, Alison 10, Phil 11

  • John and Ellen Hart

  • Laurie and Bob Henes

  • In Memory of Frank Holzschuh – Bob and Carol Sloan

  • Cheryl Corey Hudak & Ray Hudak

  • Attorney J. Gerald Ingram

  • In Memory of Art Ivan 1931 - 2015

  • Ed & Mary Ann Keifer

  • The Kephart Family

  • Jim & Karen Kimmel

  • Gary, Elaine, Meredith, and Candice Konya

  • C.J. LaLumia - Charter Member of Boardman Boosters

  • Stan Magielski

  • Matt and Kaiti Marks

  • Barb and Steve Marks

  • Steve and Carrie Marks

  • Lindsay & Audrey Martinko

  • Olga A. Maruskin

  • Emily Mills

  • Maggie Mills

  • Maureen Mills and Family

  • Paul Moore and Family

  • Larue & Lloyd Murray

  • Robert, Karen, Alec, Jennifer Neapolitan

  • Tom Nisonger

  • Jaclyn Ogilvie

  • Zachary Orr, Emily Orr, Isabel Klisiewicz, Lilly Klisiewicz

  • Ortz Family: Bill, Beth '73, Steve '99, Jenn '01

  • Rudy & Marty Parella

  • Bernie Pavlansky

  • Jim and Lisa Peretti

  • John Perkins

  • Jay Powell and Pat Stewart Powell

  • Bev and Joe Reyes

  • LT. Joseph Rhodes BHS - 1957 KIA Vietnam 1967

  • Larry Roberts

  • Jennifer & Donovan Roberts

  • Jennie Angel Ross

  • James and Linda Rudzenski

  • Ruffy

  • Eve Russo

  • Carol Wolverton Salmon

  • Terry & Marilyn Samuels

  • Richard S. Scarsella

  • Joe Schiavoni

  • Pauline Sheban

  • In Memory of Steve and Marie Simon

  • Sirak Family- Connie, Brittany and Lauren

  • Ed Spatholt '63

  • Cathy L. Davis Spatholt '68

  • The Strines Family

  • Kevin & Amanda Suchora

  • Jerry Suess

  • Ed & Edward A. Swager

  • Bob and Janet Thomas and Family

  • John & Janie Torek

  • Monica Touvelle

  • The Turillo Family

  • Ernie & Dottie Vaupel

  • The Volosin Family

  • James Wagner Class of 1957

  • David A. Walsh Jr., Class of 2007

  • Dale and Lynda Wauschek

  • In Memory of Duke Wellington, from Bob & Lynda Stuart

  • Natalie Winkle

  • Larry Wire

  • Bob & Sallie Wright

  • Greg and Nancy Zaitzew

  • El Vallarta Mexican Restaurant

  • Garden Club Hitchcock Woods

  • OneMain Financial

  • Sandys Auto Body

 

All donors of $100 or more will be permanently recognized on the Donor Wall at the front of the new Spartan Stadium

 

Note: This donor wall will not be constructed until 2016, as part of Phase 3 of the stadium project.

  Individual Donors List  

 GOLD 3K+ 

  • Boardman Band and Orchestra Parents

  • In Memory of Keith Kavinsky #34 and Jim Carney #66 ‐ Class of 1985

  • Dr. & Mrs. James H. Fulks

  • Lee Olson Family ‐ Lee, June, Karen, Bill, Bev, Barb

  • The Schmutz Family

 SPARTAN $500+ 

  • Class of 1946

  • Class of 1957

  • In Memory of Nik Amstutz - The Four Square Club

  • Bobosky Family - Charles & Katherine, Charles & Pamela, David & Margie

  • David and Marilyn Brenner

  • Nick, Diana, Mike Deonofrio

  • Ted and Julie Downie

  • Tim & Jenny Jamison

  • Lawrence & Anita Napolitan & Family

  • The O'Halloran Family

  • Mark, Lynne, Amy, Jill, Megan Perencevic

  •  David and Charlene Reed Class of '82

  • Jane Rich Class of 1972

  • Jim Stitt

  • AJ and Sarah Turner and Family

  • Robert & Helen Vaclav

  • Wagner - Rick 67, Bev, Aaron 97, David 99, Sarah 01

  • Jeff Wilkie

  • Apostalakis Auto Group

  • Boardman Fraternal Order of Police Lodge 43

  • Boardman Optimist Club

  • Kohl's

 Maroon & White $250+ 

 

  • John, Yvonne, Nathaniel, Cora, and Benjamin Ams

  • The Armburgers

  • Cory Beight

  • BHS 2014 Secretaries & KK

  • Mr. Calhoun/Mrs. Scheetz BCMS 8th Grade History Classes of 2015

  • John & Millie Campean

  • Class of 1979 …the last and the best of the 70's

  • Rick and Gina Cook and Family

  • The Covan Family

  • Doris Parknavy Daniszewski

  • Thomas Davis

  • In Memory of Pete & Vera Evanoff

  • Raymond & Barbara Evans-Moore (Class of 1973)

  • Cheryl Morgan Foley

  • Bob and Diane Franczkowski

  • Charlie Hillman

  • The Himes Family

  • In Memory of Frank and Catherine Holzschuh

  • Larry & Jess Knittle Class of 1995/2002

  • Mike and Holly Marrie 

  • Tony and Kelly Nigro

  • The Pacellas - Tony, Jodi, Mark, & Anthony

  • Parisi Excavating Corp.

  • Michael & Kim Porter

  • Patrick Ranalli

  • The Sammon Family

  • Randy and Tracey Smrek

  • Bob & Peggy Snyder

  • Dave and Kate Spires

  • Ben Sunderlin

  • Diane Duby Teets

  • Nancy and Bill Terlesky

  • The Ventresco Family

  • The Williams Family - Brian Pam Jason Zack

  • Parisi Excavating Corp.

 PATRON $100+ 

  • Dale and Dwenn Alexander

  • Joe & Ellie Alfano

  • Ron Anderson

  • Carl and Melanie Angiuli & Family

  • Bob and Bobbie Baghurst

  • Jim and Janet Bailey

  • Colleen 2012 Caty 2014 Jimmy 2019 Baker

  • Albert & Diane Barnett

  • Bill and Barb Barsch

  • Joe & Gail (Dean) Bartholomew

  • Stephen & Patricia Basic

  • Tom & Laura Basista

  • The Beans - Tom, Beth, Jeff, & Kristen

  • Nick Berardino

  • Joshua L. Berman - Class of 1993

  • Stacy L. Berman Racer

  • Stephen R. and Barbara L. Berman

  • Scott Burin Family

  • Jean Renee Chengelis

  • Carlo and Jamie Cordon

  • John E. Davis '60

  • James H. Davis '71

  • Eric Diefenderfer & Family

  • Frank and Donna Dravecky

  • Laurel Ducay 

  • The Duda's- Mike, Steph, Michael (13) & Alex (16)

  • Lauren Marie Ellis and Carson Christopher Ellis

  • Chester P. Feret Family

  • Delbert L. Fischer,  MD

  • In Memory of Michael & Martha Flyak

  • Ed Fowler

  • Shirley Freed-Matula

  • Mrs. James Fulks

  • Jack and Linda Gabrieli

  • Tony and Charlene Galose

  • Matt and Megan Gambrel

  • Dave Ghossain and Family

  • John and Shirley Gibson

  • Michael J. Glazzy, Class of 1948

  • Doris Gluck

  • Goldsboro Family

  • Jim Gorman

  • Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Green

  • Stephen Gregg

  • Nicholas Gregg

  • The Hall Family - Lyndsie 07, Alison 10, Phil 11

  • John and Ellen Hart

  • Laurie and Bob Henes

  • In Memory of Frank Holzschuh – Bob and Carol Sloan

  • Cheryl Corey Hudak & Ray Hudak

  • Attorney J. Gerald Ingram

  • In Memory of Art Ivan 1931 - 2015

  • Ed & Mary Ann Keifer

  • The Kephart Family

  • Jim & Karen Kimmel

  • Gary, Elaine, Meredith, and Candice Konya

  • C.J. LaLumia - Charter Member of Boardman Boosters

  • Stan Magielski

  • Matt and Kaiti Marks

  • Barb and Steve Marks

  • Steve and Carrie Marks

  • Lindsay & Audrey Martinko

  • Olga A. Maruskin

  • Emily Mills

  • Maggie Mills

  • Maureen Mills and Family

  • Paul Moore and Family

  • Larue & Lloyd Murray

  • Robert, Karen, Alec, Jennifer Neapolitan

  • Tom Nisonger

  • Jaclyn Ogilvie

  • Zachary Orr, Emily Orr, Isabel Klisiewicz, Lilly Klisiewicz

  • Ortz Family: Bill, Beth '73, Steve '99, Jenn '01

  • Rudy & Marty Parella

  • Bernie Pavlansky

  • Jim and Lisa Peretti

  • John Perkins

  • Jay Powell and Pat Stewart Powell

  • Bev and Joe Reyes

  • LT. Joseph Rhodes BHS - 1957 KIA Vietnam 1967

  • Larry Roberts

  • Jennifer & Donovan Roberts

  • Jennie Angel Ross

  • James and Linda Rudzenski

  • Ruffy

  • Eve Russo

  • Carol Wolverton Salmon

  • Terry & Marilyn Samuels

  • Richard S. Scarsella

  • Joe Schiavoni

  • Pauline Sheban

  • In Memory of Steve and Marie Simon

  • Sirak Family- Connie, Brittany and Lauren

  • Ed Spatholt '63

  • Cathy L. Davis Spatholt '68

  • The Strines Family

  • Kevin & Amanda Suchora

  • Jerry Suess

  • Ed & Edward A. Swager

  • Bob and Janet Thomas and Family

  • John & Janie Torek

  • Monica Touvelle

  • The Turillo Family

  • Ernie & Dottie Vaupel

  • The Volosin Family

  • James Wagner Class of 1957

  • David A. Walsh Jr., Class of 2007

  • Dale and Lynda Wauschek

  • In Memory of Duke Wellington, from Bob & Lynda Stuart

  • Natalie Winkle

  • Larry Wire

  • Bob & Sallie Wright

  • Greg and Nancy Zaitzew

  • El Vallarta Mexican Restaurant

  • Garden Club Hitchcock Woods

  • OneMain Financial

  • Sandys Auto Body

 FAN $100 UNDER 

  • Debra Blystone

  • Jean Doyle

  • Rosemarie Eckenrode

  • Richard Gilboy

  • Bill Jacobs

  • Mary Jane Lewis

  • Tom Naples Class of 1997

  • Mrs. Eugene - June Bradshaw Osborne

  • Russ & Renate Palusak

  • Lee and Gayle Radler

  • Gary and Diane Smaldino

  • Kathy and Bob Testa

  • John D. Yoder

  • Ellen M. Zlotnick

 

Touchdown Club & Spartan 300 Club Members

We are excited to announce the Spartan 300 Club has reached our 300 member goal!

Thanks to everyone who helped to support the 300 Club fundraiser.

We still are looking for additional members of the $5,000 Touchdown Club Level. 

  • Class of 1962

  • Class of 1964

  • Class of 1965

  • Class of 1974

  • Class of 1976

  • Class of 1988

  • Class of 1991

  • Class of 2000

  • Class of 2003

  • 1961 Undefeated Senior Football Team Members

  • Class of 1965 Varsity Football Players

  • Class of 2016 Italian Club

  • In Memory of Edward Abel

  • Dr. Scott & Sandi Agnew

  • Tony and Diana Alvino

  • Ron & Julie Ambrosia

  • William and Maddalena Amero

  • In Memory of Nik Amstutz

  • Jack & Barb Amstutz

  • Steve and Jean Armstrong

  • Dr. Merle, Melissa & Morgan Auck

  • David (1978) & Ursula Baker

  • In Loving Memory of Neil Baldelli Sr.

  • Nazih Banna

  • John & Georgia Barkett

  • Brent J. Barkett

  • Jeff and Erin Barone

  • Brad Barringer

  • Thomas Bartholomew

  • Tom, Jen, Noah, & Julia Basista

  • David W. Beede, Class of 1959

  • Patrick & Alyssa Birch & Family

  • Kris Bjorson

  • Rick & Joni Blase

  • Rae Blewitt

  • Boardman Basketball Sixth Man Club

  • Boardman Football Alumni

  • Boardman Lacrosse Boys/Girls Teams

  • Boardman Wrestling

  • Tommy Bodnovich - Class of 1975

  • Bill & Carol Bonte

  • The Bresnahan Family

  • Bruce & Carol Breunig

  • Jeff & Andrea Brindley

  • Alan & Alexis Burns

  • Howard and Donna Cailor

  • The Cailor Family

  • Mike & Terri Calautti

  • Joe, Cyndi, Deana, Michael, & Anthony Calcagni

  • Brad, Sue, Jayson, & Adam Calhoun

  • The Cardillo Family

  • Philip & Barb Carlon

  • Brooke Carlon Vaughn 99, Brianne Carlon Rush 03, Philip Carlon II 04, & Brittany Carlon 06

  • Dr. & Mrs. Joseph A. Cerimele

  • In Memory of Josephine Chizmar

  • The Chizmar's Karen, John, Jeff & Adam

  • Dr. Ted & Marie Chrobak

  • Dr. & Mrs. Michael Cicchillo

  • The Cmil Brothers - Raymond III #62 ('89), Ryan #8 ('97)

  • Steve Cocca #61 & Family

  • Justin & Jana Coffin

  • Bryan & DeAnna Colonna

  • Timothy F. Cooper

  • Tom & Janet Costello

  • Dr. John Cox in Memory of John C. Cox

  • Jack & Nancy Cramb

  • Emilee & Evan Croutch

  • Tonya (’94), Kathy (’91) & Lucy Crowe - Go BHS!

  • In Memory of Harold E. Cullar, Principal

  • The Cvercko Family

  • Don & Kristen Dailey

  • Bill & Joyce D'Amico & Family

  • Dr. Frank & Valerie D'Apolito   

  • James & Gina D'Apolito & Family

  • Amy & Anthony Daprile

  • John & Gwen Darnell

  • Bill & Edie Davidson

  • Fred & Buffy Davis

  • Jeff & Kim Simon Davis

  • Jim & Donna Wester Davis Class of 1946

  • Chad & Alyssa DeAngelo

  • Robert DeMarco, MD

  • John, Melinda, Trey, & Brady  DePietro

  • Terry & Tevis DiMascio

  • George & Jeanne Donie

  • Alex, Cailin, and Sara Downie

  • Tom & Judy Draper

  • George & Jenn Dravecky

  • Dan & Marianne Durkin

  • Suzie & Bill Eckert

  • In Memory of George C. Economus

  • The George & Judy Economus Family

  • Greg & Katie Ensley

  • Betty L. Evans

  • Roland Fabrizio

  • In Memory of Tony Fee '96

  • Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan Felter & Family

  • Stanley J. Feret

  • Cindy Fernback

  • The Finamore Family

  • Jack Fithian

  • Dr. John & Mrs. Lisa Flauto  

  • Ron Flauto 1988

  • Bruce & Stefanie Flyak

  • George & Mary Ann Flyak

  • Cara Fowler Essad, Chris & Matt Fowler

  • Jim, Joan, Jamie, & Joel Fox

  • Carol, Linda, Janet, Don, & Kathy Frank

  • Don (73) & Amy Peterson (75) Friedrich

  • Mark & Lorraine Fulks

  • Dana & Lisa Fulks

  • Steve & Monica Gable & Family

  • The Garchar Family

  • Rob & Charlotte Geletka

  • Jim and Barb Geller

  • The Ghossain Family

  • John Patrick  & Mildred Kathryn Gilmartin

  • Betty Glade Currier

  • Jim and Doxie Glinatsis

  • The Golubic Family - Dennis, Tristan, Dennis, & Brooklyn

  • John & Kim Gorski

  • Jimmy & Cami Goske

  • The Graziani Family

  • Jack Grdic

  • The Greco Family

  • Carl & Theresa Greenaway

  • Jerry Greene Mahoning County Sheriff

  • Wally & Susan Grove

  • Jeremy Gurski

  • In Memory of Herman Gutierrez

  • Ken Halbert

  • Jack Hay 1969

  • Bob and Debbie Hendrickson

  • The Hewko Family

  • The Higgins Family - Andy '93, Courtnie '92, Nate '12, Cara '18

  • Honoring Debra L. Hinkle

  • The Holman's Len & Kathy Holly 05 James 08 David 12

  • Attorney Mark & Wanda Huberman

  • Judge Scott D. Hunter

  • Michelle Marino- Hunter

  • Bryan & Peppe Ignazio

  • Joe Ignazio Jr.

  • Dave Janik

  • Sidney, Sara, Armani, Ashia Johnson

  • Dr. Bob & Jan Johnson

  • Bob, Linda, Shannon ('96), & Ryan ('99) Johnson

  • Kate & Sid Jones

  • Betty Ann Jones

  • Dr. Tom Joseph

  • Joe Joseph Joseph 1991

TOUCHDOWN CLUB $5,000+

  • Boardman Local Schools Administrators

  • Classes of 1968, 1969, 1970 & 1971

  • In Memory of Betty & Henry Cipperley

  • Don Constantini & Diana D'Alesio

  • In Memory of George ('54) & Thalia Economus ‐ Dean ('85), Kathy ('87), & Bill ('91)

  • Dr. James & Joyce Ellashek

  • The Grimm Family

  • The John Hay Family ‐ "Scotty" (Booster Pres., 1968‐1970), Pat, Jack (1969), and Char (1974)

  • Krieger Family

  • Frank & Charleen Lazzeri

  • Tom & Debra Madej

  • Roz & Al Miller

  • Justin Mistovich

  • Kim Poma

  • The Wellington Family

  • The Kale Family

  • The Kaple Family: Tim, Yvonne, Erin '97, Ryan '99, Timon '04

  • Bob Kempe Class of '81

  • Dr. Jed Kesler

  • Mrs. F.W. Knecht III

  • Mr. & Mrs. F. Wilson Knecht IV & Family

  • Scott Knox

  • Phil & Katie Kocon

  • The Kohout Family

  • Dave Kornbau

  • Sean & Jen Kreps

  • Ron & Karen Kreps

  • Michael Krieger '02

  • Jeff ('86), Jen, John ('12), Jenna ('14) Jack ('16) Kuczek

  • Shelly LaBerto

  • Lady Spartans Fastpitch Club

  • John P. Landers

  • Family of Philip & Maryann Landers

  • Frank & Charleen Lazzeri

  • William & Nancy Leicht

  • The Lenhart Lenhart Family

  • Dr.Michael,Mary,Mario Leone

  • Judge & Mrs. George J. Limbert & Family

  • Dr. Dean J. Limbert & Family

  • Dr. David Lowry '88 & Family

  • Edison G. & Katherine H. Lugibihl

  • Jay Lugibihl

  • Ilene & Pastor Chuck Lundquist

  • Denny & Norma Lyden

  • Richard A.  Macaulay - Class of 1965

  • David R Maccaulay - Class of 1971

  • Debi (Jones) Madej - Class of 1986

  • Frank and Elaine Mancini & Family

  • Marco,Janie,Gianna & Carmen Marinucci

  • The Marucci Family

  • Leona & John P. Massaro Family Eva'59, Jean'65, Janet'69 Massaro Family Eva'59, Jean'65, Janet'69

  • Jim & Judy Massey

  • Jon Mauch & Family

  • The McCreary's - Jim, Nancy, Courtney (2009), & Kaitlyn(2011)

  • Jeff & Debi McLhinney

  • The Mechling Family

  • Roz & Al Miller

  • Albie Miller 1999

  • The Miller Family - Chad, Kathy, Connor, Aidan, Logan

  • Michael & Kevin Mills

  • Ronald & Joyce Mistovich

  • Larry, Kathleen, Tyler, Lauren Moliterno

  • Ron & Judy Moschella

  • Dean and Georgia, Scot & Amy Murray

  • Lloyd & LaRue Murray and Richard & Charlotte Richards

  • Shorty & Elba Navarro

  • Dr. Thanh and Tina Nguyen & Family

  • Jim Nichols

  • Pete, Amy ('82), Jacob ('13) & Evan ('16) Noll

  • Tom '65 & Sherrie Nordquist

  • Douglas and Carolyn Nybell

  • The O'Bruba Family - Dan, Marilyn, Danny, & Mike

  • Nicholas John Opritza III

  • Rosalie & Nicholas John Opritza IV

  • Nicholas John Opritza V

  • In Memory of John & Lucile Pardee

  • The Pardee Family – Pete ’53, Patsy ’54, Suzy ’57 & John ’64

  • The Pasquale and Daprile Families

  • Roger Patterson

  • David & Kathy Pavlansky

  • The Peters Family

  • Joe & Laney Pinciaro

  • Kim Poma

  • Ben Z. Post

  • John & Carol Potter

  • The Primavera Primavera Family

  • The Pushic Family - Gene, Annie, Brad, Brian

  • Donald, Kara, Karlynn, Mackenzie, and Alan Ricitelli

  • Jack, Jeanne, Brian, Kristi, & Lauren Rider - Go Spartans

  • Don and Denise Robinson

  • The  Rodenbaugh Family, Don 83, Jolene 85, Erica 07, David 10  "Go Spartans"

  • Cameron, Jackson, & Caeden Rogers

  • The John & Carol Roncone Family - Sharon'82, Carrie '86, John '89, Dave '91

  • Dr. Linda S. Ross

  • In Memory of Don Ross Sr.  

  • In Loving Memory - Don Ross Sr. - Class of 1964

  • Jack & Sandy Russell

  • Jeff & Kate Ryan

  • Mark & Alissa Sahli

  • Robert & Lynn Sahli

  • Mike & Nicole Sahli

  • Christopher & Lisa Sammartino

  • Rich Santilli

  • Tim, Gina, Anna, & Alicia Saxton

  • Larry Saxton Family

  • Rick, Denice, Erin, Matthew, and Michael Schafer

  • Bill and Marilyn Scheetz

  • Glen '65 & Jane Schlosser

  • The Ron Scott Family

  • Dick & Peggy Selby

  • Drs. Manu & Sangeetha Sethi - Class of 1988

  • Mike & Sandy Shasby

  • Eric Simione

  • Matt  Skillman

  • Tom & Lindsay Skook

  • Zack & Erika Skook

  • Paul & Betsy Slater

  • Jack. Jan, & Tracy Slifka

  • The Smithberger

  • Rick and Linda Smrek & Family

  • Karl/Pat Soller: Jim-65 Hilary-68 Chris-71 Mark-75  

  • Spartan Dugout Club

  • Don and Verna Spires

  • Bobby & Carrie Stackhouse

  • Nick Stamp

  • Tim, Evelyn, Robert, & Bill Stanton

  • Craig, Joelle, Lauren & Chloe Steinhoff

  • The Stilliana Family

  • In Memory of Doug Straub

  • In Memory of Millie Straub

  • Millie Straub & Family

  • Denny Straub, Judy Wessels, and Jan Goebel

  • David and Janet Sypert

  • Tony, Cheryl, Tony & Carmen Tarantino

  • Craig Tareshawty 1984

  • Dr. James & Mary Ann Tavolario

  • Ryan Theodore 1999

  • Joseph and Deebie Thomas & Family

  • The Tims Family

  • Ken Tirpack

  • Michael, Sharon, Kelly, & Lindsay Tomcsanyi

  • Pat & Jeanette Trell

  • Mike ('82), Angel, Alexis ('11), Erin ('13) and Maddy ('20) Trell

  • Jason, Robyn, Jason, Gia and Jenna Triveri

  • The  Vallos Family

  • David Vanaman

  • Bill & Karen Veri

  • John Vicarel

  • John & Gail Walsh

  • Chris '95, Jeff '99, & Ryan '00 Walsh

  • Mark & Chis Wehr

  • In Memory of Richard "Duke" Wellington

  • Richard "Duke" Wellington

  • Chuck & Laurie Whitman

  • Scott & Jodie Williamson 88,90

  • The Ken Wilson Family

  • David & Donna Wolfe

  • Todd, Leigh & Nick Yallech

  • The Yosay Family

  • Joshua J. Zarlenga

  • Tommie Zetts '03

  • Andy  Zetts '99 #5

  • Jack & Jacqui Zocolo, Chloe, Andrew, Dom & Chris 

  • Scott & Bethann Zoldan

  • Mark Zura

SPARTAN 300 CLUB $1,000 

© 2018 WWW.BOARDMANSTADIUM.ORG  Proudly created by MDISTUDIOS.COM

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon